
Station No. 13
Station No. 13 isn't available to stream, rent or buy in Czech Republic right now. Availability changes often, so check back soon. Availability checked 29 June 2026.
Where to watch Station No. 13
🇨🇿 Czech RepublicNo streaming, rental or purchase options are listed in Czech Republic right now. Availability changes often — try switching your region in the header.
Streaming in other regions
Good to know
- Creator
- Sergei Borchukov, Anastasiya Shipulina, Ольга Третьякова
- Release date
- 2024-04-06
- Runtime
- 44m
- Language
- Russian
- Seasons
- 5
- Episodes
- 20
- Network
- TV Centre, Premier, Kinopoisk, ivi
- Status
- Returning Series
- Country
- Russia
- Studio
- КиноХит Продакшн
About Station No. 13
Station No. 13 is a 2024 web series, created by Sergei Borchukov, Anastasiya Shipulina and Ольга Третьякова, starring Vladislava Ermolaeva, Alisa Stasyuk and Vsevolod Makarov. It spans 5 seasons and 20 episodes, and originally aired on TV Centre, Premier, Kinopoisk and ivi. It holds an average rating of 5.0/10 from 2 viewers. Below you can see where to watch Station No. 13 in Czech Republic — across streaming, rental and purchase options — along with the full cast, trailer and viewer reviews.
Synopsis
Anya and Natasha, participants of the "Precinct Officers of Russia" program, come to the small town of Lisyegorsk. Both work at station No. 13: Anya is a therapist at the polyclinic, Natasha is a district police officer.
Seasons (5)
Cast
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch Station No. 13 in Czech Republic?+
Station No. 13 is not currently listed on any streaming, rental or purchase service in Czech Republic. Availability changes often, so check back or switch your region.
Is Station No. 13 on Netflix?+
Station No. 13 is not on Netflix in Czech Republic right now.
How many seasons of Station No. 13 are there?+
Station No. 13 has 5 seasons and 20 episodes in total.
Who stars in Station No. 13?+
Station No. 13 stars Vladislava Ermolaeva, Alisa Stasyuk, Vsevolod Makarov, Михаил Маликов and Oleg Maslennikov-Voytov.
When did Station No. 13 come out?+
Station No. 13 is a 2024 web series created by Sergei Borchukov, Anastasiya Shipulina and Ольга Третьякова.
Who created Station No. 13?+
Station No. 13 was created by Sergei Borchukov, Anastasiya Shipulina and Ольга Третьякова.
User reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Station No. 13.
If you liked Station No. 13…
★ 7.4Barney Miller
1975 · Series
★ 7.6Hill Street Blues
1981 · Series
★ 7.0Silver Spoon
2014 · Series
★ 6.5Baretta
1975 · Series
★ 7.5Tommy
2020 · Series
★ 7.6Rookie Blue
2010 · Series
★ 7.3Starsky & Hutch
1975 · Series
★ 8.1Endeavour
2013 · Series
★ 8.5Makarov and The Girls
2021 · Series
★ 6.7Grace
2021 · Series
★ 7.0Cagney & Lacey
1982 · Series
★ 7.177 Sunset Strip
1958 · Series












