🔍
Six Eyes
Movie

Six Eyes

201423m
IMDb

Six Eyes isn't available to stream, rent or buy in Mexico right now. Availability changes often, so check back soon. Availability checked 29 June 2026.

Where to watch Six Eyes

🇲🇽 Mexico

No streaming, rental or purchase options are listed in Mexico right now. Availability changes often — try switching your region in the header.

Good to know

Director
Mohammad Shirvani
Release date
2014-01-01
Runtime
23m
Language
Persian
Status
Released
Country
Iran

About Six Eyes

Six Eyes is a 2014 movie in the Drama genre, directed by Mohammad Shirvani. It has a runtime of 23 minutes. Below you can see where to watch Six Eyes in Mexico — across streaming, rental and purchase options — along with the full cast, trailer and viewer reviews.

Synopsis

Mohammad Shirvani, Iranian Alternative filmmaker makes a video in co-operation with six blind camera women which is a self-portrait of the same six women.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Six Eyes in Mexico?+

Six Eyes is not currently listed on any streaming, rental or purchase service in Mexico. Availability changes often, so check back or switch your region.

Is Six Eyes on Netflix?+

Six Eyes is not on Netflix in Mexico right now.

How long is Six Eyes?+

Six Eyes has a runtime of 23 minutes (23 minutes).

When did Six Eyes come out?+

Six Eyes is a 2014 movie directed by Mohammad Shirvani.

What genre is Six Eyes?+

Six Eyes is Drama film.

Who directed Six Eyes?+

Six Eyes was directed by Mohammad Shirvani.

User reviews

Write a review for Six Eyes

No reviews yet — be the first to review Six Eyes.

If you liked Six Eyes

Keep exploring